2016 Race Results

09-04-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Bill Principio w1

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Bart Spicer w1

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Jr Dragster – Michael Hankinson w1

Jr Dragster – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

09-03-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Ben Calhoun w1

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Daryl Beauchamp w1

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Jr Dragster – Michael Hankinson w1

Jr Dragster – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

09-03-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Ben Calhoun w1

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Daryl Beauchamp w1

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Jr Dragster – Michael Hankinson w1

Jr Dragster – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

08-27-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Severn Johnson w1

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Josh Phelps w1

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Jr Dragster – Kate Hall w1

Jr Dragster – Round by Round Results

4.50 Bad Boys – Vonnie Mills w1

4.50 Bad Boys – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

08-20-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – David Whitesell Jr w1

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Dave Keyton w1

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Jr Dragster – Michael Hankinson w1

Jr Dragster – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

07-23-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Jason Hoff w1

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Janet Baden w1

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Jr Dragster – Michael Hankinson w1

Jr Dragster – Round by Round Results

4.50 Index – Vonnie Mills w1

4.50 Index – Round by Round Results

Ultra Street – Joe Albrecht w1

Ultra Street  – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

07-17-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Severn Johnson w1

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Janet Baden w1

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Jr Dragster – Michael Hankinson w1

Jr Dragster – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

07-10-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Severn Johnson w1

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Daryl Beauchamp w1

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Jr Dragster – Michael Hankinson w1

Jr Dragster – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

07-09-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Bob Brehm w1

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Bart Spicer w1

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Jr Dragster – Michael Hankinson w1

Jr Dragster – Round by Round Results

Outlaw Pontiac – Wayne Gillham w1

Outlaw Pontiac – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

07-02-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Billy Thomas w1

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Daryl Beauchamp w1

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Jr Dragster – Robert Estevez w1

Jr Dragster – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

06-26-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Ben Parks w1

Mod E.T. – Kenny Dick w1

Jr Dragster –  w1

****************************************************************

06-25-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Gregg Platter w1

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Bart Spicer w1

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Jr Dragster – Gayge Farrell w1

Jr Dragster – Round by Round Results

4.50 Bad Boys – Vonnie Mills w1

4.50 Bad Boys – Round by Round Results

Warriors – Craig Buscio w1

Warriors – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

06-19-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Brian Mollison w1

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Tim Hawks w1

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Jr Dragster – Landon Palmer w1

Jr Dragster – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

06-18-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Randy Perdue w1

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Gary Simpers w1

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Jr Dragster – Michael Hankinson w1

Jr Dragster – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

06-17-2016 Winners

4.50 Bad Boys – Randy Riggleman w1

4.50 Bad Boys – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

06-04-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Daryl Beauchamp w1

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Janet Baden w1

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Jr Dragster – Michael Hankinson w1

Jr Dragster – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

05-28-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Bobby Bladen w1

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Jillian Weinreich w1

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Jr Dragster – Nyckolas Shirkey w1

Jr Dragster – Round by Round Results

4.50 Bad Boys – Buddy Buser w1

****************************************************************

05-27-2016 Winners

4.50 Bad Boys – Richard Jelich w1

4.50 Bad Boys – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

05-17-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Jason Hoff w1

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Don Jones w1

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Jr Dragster – Michael Hankinson w1

Jr Dragster – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

04-30-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Race shortened due to rain

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Race shortened due to rain

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Jr Dragster – Race shortened due to rain

Jr Dragster – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

04-24-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Marc Combs w1

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Ron Gusack w1

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Jr Dragster – Brad Northrop w1

Jr Dragster – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

04-23-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – John Douglas Jr w1

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Bobby Mattera w1

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Jr Dragster – Jacob Mattera w1

Jr Dragster – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

04-17-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Nick Bowman w1

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Nick Bowman w1

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Jr Dragster – Michael Hankinson w1

Jr Dragster – Round by Round Results

****************************************************************

04-16-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Gregg Platterw1

Top ET – Round by Round Results

Mod E.T. – Brock Moshier w1

Mod ET – Round by Round Results

Spring Purge – Ricky Fox w1

DOT 93 –  w1

****************************************************************

04-10-2016 Winners

Top E.T. – Chris Cepelkaw1

Mod E.T. – Ken Bosset w1

Jr Dragster – Michael Hankinson w1

****************************************************************




Hit Counter provided by orange county property management